Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36B, ROBERTS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£237,000
+74.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+73.2%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+58.6%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XA
← Back to All Properties