Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHEATSHEAF COTTAGE, 114, WINCHESTER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+6.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,950
Sold on 24 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5HZ
← Back to All Properties