Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MEADOW CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,500
+51.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XY
← Back to All Properties