Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DELAMORE PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+156.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+38.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3TD
← Back to All Properties