Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
+12.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties