Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SWARD WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+29.0%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,995
Sold on 15 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1FB
← Back to All Properties