8, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+101.7%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+23.9%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1