Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GROSVENOR COURT, 55, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-6.1%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+8.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+54.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties