Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£528,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+83.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties