10, GRASMERE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0UL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,100
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£61,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,100+36.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£61,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000+43.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£51,240 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,760+218.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£80,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+13.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1