75, GILSON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 6JY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+7.3%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+86.4%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+27.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+65.4%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+31.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1