Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHER CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4NA
← Back to All Properties