Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties