Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 204, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties