274, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB12 9QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+18.6%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+7.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+160.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+20.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,700
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1