Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+193.6%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 3 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4JB
← Back to All Properties