84, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£238,000+4.8%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+229.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+60.5%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1