9, SNAEFELL AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 7HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+163.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-35.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+150.0%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+88.9%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1