APARTMENT 57, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+29.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000-32.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,945
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1