4, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 5BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,225
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£121,225 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,225+60.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£121,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+68.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1