54, ROTHERSTHORPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+24.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,250+10.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+120.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+29.1%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1