39, MOORLAND ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB6 8HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£54,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£265,000+25.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,875
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1