Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELM TREE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£72,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+42.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,999
+290.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£126,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EG
← Back to All Properties