Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+17.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+24.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+45.8%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties