Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ANTLER DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+43.4%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GG
← Back to All Properties