Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ROBINS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-15.8%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+227.5%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0JS
← Back to All Properties