Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+7.6%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+18.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,700
+98.4%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750
+10.3%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties