APARTMENT 8, REDDING MILL, REDDING WOOD LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-25.6%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1