21, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+3.5%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+16.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1