Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£14,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,850
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties