167, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,700
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£40,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£124,700+47.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1