16, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7SQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,500+12.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+7.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950+271.6%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£200,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1