Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, PORTELET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+5.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+209.4%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 6SG
← Back to All Properties