379, DENBY DALE ROAD EAST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+146.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+99.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1