38, KENNETT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+136.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+40.2%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1