2, TOLLHOUSE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.9%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+264.9%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+13.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1