Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELM TREE CLOSE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£1 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+47.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HF
← Back to All Properties