83, LEE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000-2.0%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+43.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,250
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1