POTTERS RIDGE, SNETTISHAM HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 7RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+462.1%
Price Change
+£277,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,000+462.1%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Detached
+£277,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 23 July 1997
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1