60, OLD TOWN LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+27.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+88.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1