Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+5.6%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+2.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties