48, WESTFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+254.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-2.7%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+15.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1