42, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.3%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+199.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+18.6%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+77.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1