63, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+45.9%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1