72, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+10.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+22.6%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1