Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,500
+32.2%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6WD
← Back to All Properties