Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+63.9%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2AS
← Back to All Properties