Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRONKS ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£222,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,000
+88.8%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£222,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+316.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£189,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3RJ
← Back to All Properties