Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LINFORD COURT, 42, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+1.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+3.1%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9AT
← Back to All Properties