Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,500
+71.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+85.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9PQ
← Back to All Properties